ehemalige Prinzenpaare

2015

Session 2015/2016


Marvin I. (Rehbein)
Sarah I. (Nawrath)
2014

Session 2014/2015


Thorsten I. (Dähne)
Melanie I. (Dähne)
2013

Session 2013/2014


Holger I. (Kunz-Runge)
Monika II. (Zwehr)
2012

Session 2012/2013


Erdinc I. (Özcan-Schulz)
Alexandra I. (Bender)
2011

Session 2011/2012


Markus I. (Krause)
Simone I. (Gernert)
2010

Session 2010/2011


Wolfgang I. (Völkel)
Nicole I. (Völkel)
2009

Session 2009/2010


Sebastian I. (Kock)
Nike I. (Wisswedel)
2008

Session 2008/2009


Thomas I. (Sieker)
Heike I. (Freygang)
2007

Session 2007/2008


Sven I. (Söhnchen)
Silke III. (Wengemann)
2006

Session 2006/2007


Oliver I. (Riedel)
Andrea III. (Brenken)
2005

Session 2005/2006


Michael III. (Jauernig)
Birgit III. (Jauernig)
2004

Session 2004/2005


Moritz I. (Padberg)
Gaby I. (Padberg)
2003

Session 2003/2004


Rüdiger I. (Dittmer)
Petra IV. (Dittmer)
2002

Session 2002/2003


Edgar I. (Riepe)
Marianne I. (Riepe)
2001

Session 2001/2002


Detlef I. (Bracht)
Petra III. (Lomberg-Bracht)
2000

Session 2000/2001


Wilfried I. (May)
Petra II. (May)
1999

Session 1999/2000


Michael II. (Römer)
Tanja I. (Römer)
1998

Session 1998/1999


Michael I. (Heumann)
Silke II. (Heumann)
1997

Session 1997/1998


Bernd II. (Besarese)
Birgit II. (Besarese)
1996

Session 1996/1997


Gundolf I. (Büsch)
Ulla I. (Flormann)
1995

Session 1995/1996


Jürgen I. (Halm)
Marion I. (Halm)
1994

Session 1994/1995


Andre I. (Christ)
Silke I. (Krieg)
1993

Session 1993/1994


Hans-Horst I. (Klawonn)
Irmgard I. (Klawonn)
1992

Session 1992/1993


Claus I. (Müller)
Sabine I. (Müller)
1991

Session 1991/1992


Bernd I. (Douven)
Anja I. (Douven)
1990

Session 1990/1991


Henning I. (Sommer)
Marlis I. (Sommer)
1989

Session 1989/1990


Manni I. (Göke)
Andrea II. (Middel)
1988

Session 1988/1989


Axel I. (Schütz)
Andrea I. (Schütz)
1987

Session 1987/1988


Erich I. (Wirtz)
Helga II. (Wirtz)
1986

Session 1986/1987


Reinhard II. (Franke)
Ursel I. (Franke)
1985

Session 1985 /1986


Ralf I. (Schneider)
Bärbel I. (Schneider)
1984

Session 1984/1985


Reinhard I. (Gausmann)
Evelin I. (Gausmann)
1983

Session 1983/1984


Günter V. (Wolf)
Gerda I. (Wolf)

1982

Session 1982/1983


Werner I. (Hartmann)
Margret I. (Hartmann)
1981

Session 1981/1982


Hartmut I. (Sticht)
Wilma I. (Sticht)
1980

Session 1980/1981


Lothar I. (Teschner)
Monika I. (Teschner)
1979

Session 1979/1980


Fridolin I. (Gregg)
Ilona I. (Haake)
1978

Session 1978/1979


Johannes-Otto I. (Breling)
Elisabeth Antoinette I. ()

  


 

 

 

 

 

 weitere Sponsoren